Friday, June 3rd

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

9:00 - 9:53 AM

Scaled Teams

Handstand Isabel Relay

10:03 am - 11:24 am

Intermediate Teams

Handstand Isabel Relay

11:34 am - 12:27 pm

AsRX Teams

Handstand Isabel Relay

12:43pm - 1:01pm

Teens

Heavy Handstand Reverse Fran

1:11 pm - 2:35 pm

Masters

Heavy Handstand Reverse Fran

2:54 pm - 3:23 pm

Elite Teams

Handstand Isabel Relay

3:42 pm - 4:43 pm

Elite Indy

Heavy Handstand Reverse Fran

5:00 pm - 6:46 pm

Elite Teams

Snatch Ladder

7:01 pm - 8:56 pm

Elite Indy

Barbell Complex

Saturday, June 4th

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

9:00 am - 10:11 AM

Scaled Teams

Endure the Sled

10:15 am - 11:51 am

Intermediate Teams

Endure the Sled

11:55 am - 1:06 pm

AsRX Teams

Endure the Sled

1:31pm - 2:44pm

Elite Teams

Down & Up

3:04 pm - 6:02 pm

Elite Indy

Minnesota Mash-Up

6:27 pm - 7:22 pm

Elite Teams

Speed Chipper

7:36 pm - 8:58 pm

Elite Indy

Speed Chipper

Sunday, June 5th

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

9:00 am - 9:27 am

Teens

Endure the Sled

9:32 am - 11:03 am

Masters

Endure the Sled

11:35 am - 12:50 pm

Elite Teams

Endure the Sled

1:05 pm - 2:04 pm

Elite Indy

Endure the Sled

2:50 pm - 3:35 pm

Elite Teams

Pair Thrusters + Legless Rope Climbs

4:05 pm - 5:36 pm

Elite Indy

2014 Regional Event 5

Friday, June 3rd

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

9:00 am - 9:21 am

Teens

Barbell Complex

9:26 am - 11:05 pm

Masters

Barbell Complex

11:20 pm - 1:04 pm

Scaled Teams

Snatch Ladder

1:14 pm - 3:50 pm

Intermediate Teams

Snatch Ladder

4:00 pm - 5:44 pm

AsRx Teams

Snatch Ladder

Saturday, June 4th

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

11:15 am - 11:25 am

Teens

Minnesota Mash-Up

11:35 am - 12:41 pm

Masters

Minnesota Mash-Up

12:56 pm - 1:21 pm

Scaled Teams

Speed Chipper

1:26 pm - 2:21 pm

Intermediate Teams

Speed Chipper

2:26 pm - 3:06 pm

AsRx Teams

Speed Chipper

3:36 pm - 4:01 pm

Teens

Speed Chipper

4:11 pm - 6:15 pm

Masters

Speed Chipper

Sunday, June 5th

TIME
DIVISION
WORKOUT

9:00 am - 9:45 am

Scaled Teams

Down & Up

9:50 am - 11:25 am

Intermediate Teams

Down & Up

11:30 am - 12:40 pm

AsRX Teams

Down & Up

1:26 pm - 2:21 pm

Intermediate Teams

Down & Up

2:26 pm - 3:06 pm

AsRx Teams

Down & Up

12:55 pm - 1:06 pm

Teens

2014 Regional Event 5

1:10 pm - 2:06 pm

Masters

2014 Regional Event 5

2:16 pm - 2:44 pm

Scaled Teams

Pair Thrusters + Legless Rope Climbs

2:48 pm - 3:48 pm

Intermediate Teams

Pair Thrusters + Legless Rope Climbs

3:52 pm - 4:36 pm

AsRX Teams

Pair Thrusters + Legless Rope Climbs